5k-photo.jpg

Results & Photos

Line separator
2022-dog.jpg

2022 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Kerry Arouca                            18:32

 

(2) Eleanor Angeles-Whitfield     18:56

 

(3) Jessica Bushey                        20:13

Men

(1) Patrick McCurry           15:17

(2) Valdir Oliveira              15:34

(3) Stephen Vercollone    15:38

2019-winners.jpg

2019 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Katie Matthews         Time: 16:28

(2) Rachel Schilkowsky   Time 16:41

(3) Kim Ionta                     Time: 18:51

Men

(1) Julian Oakley           Time: 14:40

(2) John Prizzi                Time: 15:21

(3) Kevin Greene           Time: 15:24

2018-top-three.jpg

2018 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Rachel Schilkowsky    Time: 16:29

 

(2) Danielle Winslow        Time 17:26

 

(3) Tamara Lovuolo          Time: 20:18
 

Men

(1) Jared Iacovelli         Time: 15:06

(2) Trevor Crawley        Time: 15:20

(3) Kevin Greene           Time: 15:22

2017-winners.jpg

2017 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Rachel Schilkowsky     Time: 16:34

(2) Danielle Winslow        Time 16:52

(3) Melissa Ramirez          Time: 17:12

Men

(1) Jordan Mann           Time: 14:39

(2) Amos Sang              Time: 14:55

(3) Joel Hubbard          Time: 15:06

2016-winners.jpg

2016 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Melissa Nash        Time: 16:51

(2) Erin Dromgoole    Time 17:55

(3) Katie Sheehan       Time: 18:32

Men

(1) Andrea Sorgato       Time: 15:17

(2) Paul Rupprecht        Time 15:46

(3) Daniel Lounsbury    Time: 16:30

race-some-year.jpg

2015 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Melissa Nash        Time: 17:10

(2) Joanna Murphy    Time 17:35

(3) Kerry Arouca         Time: 18:43

Men

(1) Johnathan Joyce    Time: 15:57

(2) Daniel Lounsbury    Time 16:36

(3) Michael Madden     Time: 17:38

1964772_824848810877429_978042632_n2.jpg

2014 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Kerry Arouca        Time: 18:46

(2) Leslie Beckwith    Time 19:42

(3) Kim Ionta              Time: 19:54

Men

(1) Mitch Goose         Time: 14:46

(2) Andrea Sargato    Time 15:00

(3) Jeffrey Veiga         Time: 15:08

Screen-Shot-2015-10-29-at-12.00.37-PM.png

2013 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Carolyn Pfalzgraf    Time: 18:19

(2) Kerry Arouca           Time 18:54

(3) Rae Bastoni             Time: 19:13

Men

(1) Paul Rupprecht    Time: 15:17

(2) Mark Mayall         Time 16:39

(3) Eric Karstunen    Time: 16:42

IMG_4735-XL.jpg

2012 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Molly Shanley    Time: 18:50

(2) Kerry Arouca      Time 19:46

(3) Cynthia Scully    Time: 19:57

Men

(1) Kerwin Vega         Time: 15:41

(2) Brendan Collins    Time 16:14

(3) Greg Seery            Time: 16:35

Screen-Shot-2015-10-29-at-11.58.22-AM.png

2011 RESULTS

Women
 

(1) Kerry Arouca    Time: 18:48

(2) Cynthia Scully    Time 20:15

(3) Christina Hall    Time: 20:42

Men

(1) Joseph Carroll, Jr.    Time: 17:03

(2) John Hendricks         Time 17:42

(3) Jeffrey Keys              Time: 18:22